Banglalion prepaid hack
->>>> Click Here to Download <<<<<<<-
Ajmir Alam : thanks bro obosese jinista pawa gelo jodio ami 3 din age card recharge kore felsi next month e jinista ekto gutaye dekhbo asole ghotonata ki … ar kono new totho thakle obossoi janaben and parle amio janabo… thanks.
Ajmir Alam : eta ekhn ar kaz korche na??? Maybe Banglalion did something on that day. We must find out how to create a openvpn config file. Never give up frnds…. PD-Proxy is like an embassy! Better use a premium account. U can check other plans. Be careful guys. Vai vitaltuf Thanks apnake. Tobe vpn er kon sftwear t amra use korle besi subidha paibo? Many many thanks. Ai page er admin vi k onek dhonnobad janassi.
Banglalion prepaid dia valo vabe e free net use korte parsi, tobe maje maje 1, 2 din net connect hossilo na. Abar o Thanks. By Spoofing MAC,maybe u can avoid them. Ajmir Alam : You are currently downloading.. Free users are allowed to only one parallel download.. Brother we r tired to download this file from mediafire… Medaifire said The file you requested has been removed from MediaFire for a violation of our Terms of Service.
U can download this file from here as I mentioned before. Ajmir Alam : ai ta ki agar soft ta???? But sometimes,I found no connection for a few moments.
I can use it more than 15 hours! Cant u sent a new link to my facebook account plz.. Grab this BanglalionVPN! Ajmir Alam : vai apnar kache file ta jodi ekhono thake plz upload kore link ta abar den plzzz.
Ajmir Alam : your link is not working at all.. Ami 7 e use korsi , no problem. Thanks for Admin. Mac changer er kaj ki janale upokrito hobo. So it will also clean and defrage the connectivity sector of your modem. Banglalion er jonno ki kono Upai ache? Post ek bar update kore dile Upokkrito hobo.
Mediafire File already removed. Can u sent a new link to my email account? Coz VPN use korle amar pc Blue screen dakhay r hang kore tai ………….. Amar o lagbe.. E mail: [email protected]. Dekhi jodi valo kichu pai tahole apnader ke janabo. Help me plz……. My ID [email protected]. Help me……. Vai Banglalion a open vpn kaj korer na. Help me. Mashfi sarwar : lolzzz eita abr ki koilen vai…. ShoWroV : Vai apnar kotha amar valo lagse.
Ata sudhu matro jananor jonno,kau ata personaly niben na. Ar akta kotha, amra asole hack kotha ta sunley mone kori ki jeno akta jinis. And BD te amar jana mote kono hacker nai……. Free net, Anybody use korsen ki? Hack t kaj kortese na. New kono system thakle janan Brother. Admin kothay gelen vi…….. Amader jonno kisu koren. Thanks In Advance….. KiNG : Would u help me plz??
Aj sokal teke eta connect hosse bt balance takle, balance na takle kaj korena, test kore dekesi. Plz help me brother. Banglalion has changed its port! It closed udp 53 port and opened tcp port. I converted my tcp pott to udp 53 port!
Boss bluebknight , Thnaks for your post. Data takle Akon use kora jasse, bt data or balance na takle mone hoy use kora jassena, apnara try kore deken ki hoy, amaar data ase tai hoyto connected hoy, data na takle use kora gele bujtam tik ase. KiNG via internet use korar way ta ki?
Please amar sathe aktu share koren. Vi amra ki oporadh korlam, Amader sokoler jonno ai system ta bole den please……. Airtel, Zoom. PC pagla Dude I m having a big problem I bought a new qubee usb shuttle and i can connect to internet but internet does not work this is what happens….. Bangladesh Jahutu Tecnology te piceya ace tahole Hacking thik ace kintu Hacking howya thake bacar jonnebola ocit ba tune kora ocite.
I am a very new user as well as here also. So please if possible help me out. Cause Bngllion has disabled UDP port. Does this still work For anyone?? Techtunes Cloud Techtunes ADs. Akbar Hossain. Level 0. Iron maiden. Md Jahid. Rahat Living gamer.
Thanks Bro…. It works…. Plz do smthng for me…. Level 2. Level New. Level 7. Boss thanks diye apner sucess k choto korbo na , Shudhu Great Great Salyut apner shadhonaaaaaa k ,. Bold kora likha ta porun. Bhai onk try korlam but hoilo na connecting hoite hoite connection failed lekha ase..!!!!!!!!!
They probably changed the password. Please Reply. Moniruzzaman Rubel. Help me…………. Dear user, i have checked all the links, They are all working fine.. No problems observed.. PLease use a different internet browser opera, chrome, firefox, etc and see if it solves.. I dont think so Soory m late to reply for my exams No, don't use xp VPNs R, 1ta kotha ami windows 8 use kori, to windows 8 a ki ata somvob OpenVPN 2.
Cheap international calling with free minutes on signup and no contracts. Save with. It ss like digital calling cards designed. Free International Calls UK. Online Bangle NewsPaper prothombarta online bangla newspaper in Bangladesh. Hello, I have read your post and it is good to me.
Bngla Funny Golpo. Newer Post Older Post Home. All you have to need a connected but totally unused 4G wimax modem, be it Qubee or Banglalion. Just download these three software's given below. Windows Installer bit.